FIBER OPTIC INSTALLATION -La Habra

posted Dec 10, 2013, 2:31 PM by Unknown user

We are one of the most experienced and established fiber optic installation companies in the South California  metropolitan area.  We specialize in the complete installation of business communication systems with structured voice and data cabling design and infrastructure.

We are committed to supplying the equipment and systems which build a scalable network that will meet your company's needs not only today, but for many years in the future.  As a Fiber Optic contractor, in addition to fiber cabling, we work with Cat 5e, Cat 6, Coax, Horizontal Cabling, Backbone Cabling, Server Room,  Data Room Building /  Datacenter Buildouts.

Construction services
Fiber optic installation
Fiber Optic Cable Termination
Fiber optic cable splicing
Full scope design and maintenance for fiber cabling
Aerial cable placement
Conduit rodding, cleaning, and cable pulling
Underground conduit construction

FIBER OPTIC INSTALLATION TYPES - FIBER OPTIC CABLING
  Multimode Cable
Single Mode Cable
FDDI
ST/SC Connectors
Fiber cabling
Premise Data Networks
Fiber Optic, Multimode, SC, ST, Indoor
Outdoor - Fiber Optic Cabling
Multimedia Outlets
Wall or Rack Mounted Cabinets


La Habra  WIFI installation contractor


Innova Global Technology   (877) 448-4968


Local and nationwide projects One point of contact Emergency services Cat 5, Cat 5e, Cat 6, Cat 6a, Fiber Cabling installation Cabling system cleanup and removal Light tenant improvement and construction services Light electrical outlet installation / move and changes Office Paging system ( PA ) design and installation Office voice dampening design and installation CKT installation / extension PC and phone, relocation and cross connect Wireless site survey , access point installation and testing Campus building's connection through copper , fiber and / or wireless antenna Warehouse cabling , Voice , data , PA, Video audio and wireless  Phone systems, Voicemail ( Digital, Digital Hybrid and VOIP systems ) Complete office in the cloud services and implementation ( Google Apps  Router , switch and hardware Rack and stack


Comments